Uczestnicy 2018

Nr Imię i nazwisko Miejscowość Ilość gołębi Kraj
1  KANTOROWICZ   TOMASZ RABA WYŻNA  3  POLSKA
2 GÓRKA  MARIAN TRZEMEŚNIA  6  POLSKA
3  SZCZAŁA  RACIECHOWICE  4 POLSKA
4  WG  GALICJA LIBIĄŻ  10  POLSKA
5 BOCHEŃCZAK JAN PYZÓWKA 15 POLSKA
6  KOWAL  ZDZISŁAW CZASŁAW 2 POLSKA
7  WESZKA  MARIUSZ KORNATKA 3  POLSKA
8 BLECHARCZYK SŁAWOMIR OLSZÓWKA 5 POLSKA
9 OWSIANKA  JANUSZ RACIECHOWICE 10 POLSKA
10 OWSIANKA DARIUSZ DROGINIA 5 POLSKA
11 EKIPA BUDOWLAŃCÓW Z.M.A.M RACIECHOWICE 4  POLSKA
12 KURLETO  WIESŁAW RZESZOTARY 5 POLSKA
13 GAWOR  KONRAD MOGILANY 5 POLSKA
14 GUDZ  YEVHENIY WORMS 5 NIEMCY
15 ROSNER  HARTMUNT LAMPERTHEIM 5 NIEMCY
16 TOSIK MARIUSZ ZELÓW 5 POLSKA
17 MAGDZIARZ  KRZYSZTOF ŻEROSŁAWICE 8 POLSKA
18 SPYRKA .K KRZCZONÓW 3 POLSKA
19  TEAM   VORAUSFLIEGER LUDWIGSHAFEN 3  NIEMCY
20 BATKO ANDRZEJ TRZEMEŚNIA 2 POLSKA
21 FUDAŁA  JACEK ŁĄCK 5 POLSKA
22 FLOREK KACPER SŁOPNICE 5 POLSKA
23 PRUSIK ANDRZEJ BYSINA 5 POLSKA
24 MWG MAZURY GRAJEWO 5 POLSKA
25 JAGIEŁOWICZ  TOMASZ CHORĄGWICA 10 POLSKA
26 CHAMPION WARSZAWA 5 POLSKA
27 POTOCZNY  TOMASZ KLECZA. G 3 POLSKA
28 JAN & ADAM PRUSZKÓW 6 POLSKA
29 BOCHEŃCZAK  STANISŁAW & NAWARA STANISŁAW ŚIENIAWA 4  POLSKA
30 BOCHEŃCZAK ANDRZEJ  ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA 3 POLSKA
31  LEŚNIAK JAN RZESZOTARY 3 POLSKA
32 MĘŻYK ADAM MYSLENICE  5  POLSKA
33 SZLAGA  JACEK OCHOTNICA GÓRNA 5  POLSKA
34 KOŁEK   MARCIN GRYWAŁD 5 POLSKA
35 LIZOŃ  STANISŁAW ŁAZY BRZYŃSKIE 3 POLSKA
36 GRYSIEWICZ  ŁUKASZ BUKOWINA OŚIEDLE 8  POLSKA
37 SMOREK  STANISŁAW PIEKIELNICE 5 POLSKA
38 CHOWANIEC  EDWARD ZAUCZNE 8 POLSKA
39 SADOWSKI   JAROSŁAW LĄDEK ZDRÓJ 3  POLSKA
40 PALA  MAREK GORZKÓW NOWY 2  POLSKA
41 PTAK  STANISŁAW DĘBOWA 5  POLSKA
42 GACEK  BARTOSZ BANBURY 10 ANGLIA
43  GÓRKA  TADEUSZ  I  MATEUSZ  TRZEMEŚNIA  5 POLSKA
44  AUGUSTYNEK  MARIUSZ  ŻEROSŁAWICE  5  POLSKA
45 SZPYRKA  PAWEŁ ROZNOWICE 4 POLSKA
46 TOKARZ  ŁUKASZ WIERZBANOWA 4 POLSKA
47 GREEN PLAY TORUŃ 5 POLSKA
48 ZENKA  KAMIL CZERMNO 1 POLSKA
49 GÓRSKI  MICHAŁ TYNIEC 7 POLSKA
50 TALAGA  GRZEGORZ ŚIENIAWA 2  POLSKA
51 PIECHÓWKA  FILIP JODŁOWNIK 2 POLSKA
52 JUSZCZYK  JACEK  &  TOKARCZYK  PAWEŁ SKALBMIERZ 5 POLSKA
53 KOŁODZIEJCZYK  JANUSZ KOZY 10 POLSKA
54 KHGD MARATONCZYK WADOWICE 3 POLSKA
55 MIKOŁAJEK  TADEUSZ SUŁKOWICE 2 POLSKA
56 PIELESIAK  LESZEK STRZELCE OPOLSKIE 3  POLSKA
57 ZAWADZKI MARIUSZ WOLCZYN 2  POLSKA
58 PIECHNIK PIOTR ZEGARTOWICE 4 POLSKA
59 WIESIEK & PAWEŁ JADOWNIKI 3 POLSKA
60 KRUCZEK KRZYSZTOF XXXXXXXX 3 POLSKA
61 SZYDŁOWSKI ADRIAN SZERZYNY 7 POLSKA
62 CHUDY  STANISŁAW LIMANOWA 4 POLSKA
63 SZCZUDLEK PETER  XXXXXXXX 5 NIEMCY
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100